Wake Forest
Demon Deacons
64
Final
74
Virginia Tech
Hokies
12T
Wake Forest (13-7, 2-5 ACC) 343064
Virginia Tech (13-6, 3-4 ACC) 353974
    January 31, 2005 - 7:00 PM
    Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, Va.
  • Officials: Nanette Sisk, Angela Lewis, David Kramer
  • Attendance: 4,017
Show First Half Stats | Show Second Half Stats | Show Shot Progression

Final Box Score

Wake Forest 64
Field Goal3-Pt. GoalFree ThrowRebounds
#NameGSMade-AttMade-AttMade-AttOffDefTotPFTPAstTOBlkStlMin
01Porsche Jonesg7-123-34-4303321720540
04Liz Strunkg3-102-61-215629251240
13Cotelia Bond-Youngg8-203-112-2112321331140
22Christen Brownf3-50-10-001126020015
43Erin Ferrellf3-131-40-027927212137
32Jennifer Johnson0-50-10-053810030125
33Meredith Bell0-20-10-00000000003
TEAM 156 1
TOTALS24-679-277-813223513641417410200

  • Points Off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 0
  • Largest Lead: 7 - 1st-05:53
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 5
  • 1st Half2nd HalfTotal
    Field Goals 24-67 (35.8%)
    3-Point Field Goals 9-27 (33.3%)
    Free Throws 7-8 (87.5%)
    Deadball Rebounds: 1,2
    Virginia Tech 74
    Field Goal3-Pt. GoalFree ThrowRebounds
    #NameGSMade-AttMade-AttMade-AttOffDefTotPFTPAstTOBlkStlMin
    23 Dawn Chrissg4-70-14-6156112820233
    24 Carrie Masong4-73-52-2055213251134
    25 Britney Andersonf4-70-02-2055110020127
    32 Kerri Gardinf3-80-10-001106020216
    54 Erin Gibsonc5-110-01-1257111102132
    01 Christie Marrone1-31-20-001113200011
    10 Fran Recchia2-71-60-000015010020
    45 Megan Finnerty5-50-02-2123112510118
    50 Roshana Jackson1-40-00-00332213009
    TEAM 123
    TOTALS29-595-1511-13529341074191638200

  • Points Off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Largest Lead: 17 - 2nd-11:34
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 5
  • 1st Half2nd HalfTotal
    Field Goals 29-59 (49.2%)
    3-Point Field Goals 5-15 (33.3%)
    Free Throws 11-13 (84.6%)
    Deadball Rebounds: 3,1
    Play-By-Play
    1st Half
    TimeWake ForestScoreMarginLead SafeVirginia Tech
    19:53 0-2VT +2 Good Jumper by Kerri Gardin (2)
    19:53    Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    19:40Turnover by Liz Strunk   
    19:28    Missed 3-Pointer by Carrie Mason
    19:28Defensive Rebound by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    19:19Good 3-Pointer by Liz Strunk (3)3-2WF +1 
    19:19Assisted by Porsche Jones   
    19:03    Missed Jumper by Kerri Gardin
    19:03Defensive Rebound by Team   
    18:38Good 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young (3)6-2WF +40.0%
    18:38Assisted by Liz Strunk  0.0%
    18:25   0.0%Missed 3-Pointer by Dawn Chriss
    18:25   0.1%Offensive Rebound by Erin Gibson
    18:22 6-4WF +2 Good Layup by Erin Gibson (2) [Paint]
    18:09Turnover by Christen Brown   
    18:08    Steal by Kerri Gardin
    17:54    Turnover by Dawn Chriss
    17:47Good 3-Pointer by Erin Ferrell (3)9-4WF +50.1%
    17:47Assisted by Cotelia Bond-Young  0.1%
    17:44Virginia Tech 30 Second Timeout
    17:34 9-7WF +2 Good 3-Pointer by Carrie Mason (3)
    17:19Turnover by Liz Strunk   
    17:19    Steal by Carrie Mason
    17:01 9-9T 1 Good Jumper by Dawn Chriss (2)
    17:01    Assisted by Carrie Mason
    16:47Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    16:47    Defensive Rebound by Carrie Mason
    16:43Foul by Cotelia Bond-Young (P1/T1)   
    16:32    Missed 3-Pointer by Kerri Gardin
    16:32Deadball Rebound Team   
    16:30    Foul by Britney Anderson (P1/T1)
    16:13Missed Jumper by Liz Strunk   
    16:13    Defensive Rebound by Dawn Chriss
    16:04 9-12VT +3 Good 3-Pointer by Carrie Mason (6)
    16:04    Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    15:41Missed Jumper by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    15:41Offensive Rebound by Porsche Jones  0.0%
    15:37Missed Jumper by Porsche Jones  0.0%
    15:37Offensive Rebound by Porsche Jones  0.0%
    15:24Missed Jumper by Jennifer Johnson  0.0%
    15:24   0.0%Defensive Rebound by Erin Gibson
    15:15    Turnover by Carrie Mason
    15:13Steal by Erin Ferrell   
    15:07Missed Jumper by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    15:07    Defensive Rebound by Carrie Mason
    14:57    Missed 3-Pointer by Fran Recchia
    14:57Defensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell   
    14:47Missed 3-Pointer by Erin Ferrell   
    14:47Offensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson  0.0%
    14:33Turnover by Liz Strunk  0.0%
    14:33Media Timeout
    14:17   0.0%Missed Jumper by Roshana Jackson
    14:17Defensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson  0.0%
    14:07Good 3-Pointer by Liz Strunk (6)12-12T 2 
    14:07Assisted by Porsche Jones   
    13:59    Missed 3-Pointer by Fran Recchia
    13:59Defensive Rebound by Team   
    13:39Missed Jumper by Erin Ferrell   
    13:39    Defensive Rebound by Erin Gibson
    13:34    Turnover by Fran Recchia
    13:33Steal by Porsche Jones   
    13:31Good Layup by Porsche Jones (2) [Paint/Fast Break]14-12WF +2 
    13:05    Missed Layup by Erin Gibson
    13:05Defensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell   
    12:57Turnover by Liz Strunk   
    12:56    Steal by Dawn Chriss
    12:40    Missed 3-Pointer by Carrie Mason
    12:40Defensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson   
    12:23Missed 3-Pointer by Erin Ferrell   
    12:23    Defensive Rebound by Roshana Jackson
    12:16    Turnover by Roshana Jackson
    12:13Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    12:13Offensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson   
    11:53Media Timeout
    11:40Turnover by Team   
    11:24    Missed Jumper by Kerri Gardin
    11:24Shot Blocked by Liz Strunk   
    11:22Defensive Rebound by Team   
    11:07Missed 3-Pointer by Jennifer Johnson   
    11:07    Defensive Rebound by Britney Anderson
    10:54    Missed Layup by Kerri Gardin
    10:54Defensive Rebound by Liz Strunk   
    10:31Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    10:31    Defensive Rebound by Britney Anderson
    10:10    Missed Jumper by Britney Anderson
    10:10Defensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell   
    09:49Good Layup by Porsche Jones (4) [Paint]16-12WF +40.0%
    09:37   0.0%Missed Layup by Erin Gibson
    09:37Defensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell  0.0%
    09:28Missed Jumper by Cotelia Bond-Young  0.0%
    09:28Offensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell  0.0%
    09:26Turnover by Erin Ferrell  0.0%
    09:26   0.0%Steal by Kerri Gardin
    09:21 16-14WF +2 Good Layup by Britney Anderson (2) [Paint/Fast Break]
    08:53Good Layup by Liz Strunk (8) [Paint]18-14WF +40.0%
    08:39   0.0%Missed Jumper by Erin Gibson
    08:39Defensive Rebound by Liz Strunk  0.0%
    08:28Good Layup by Erin Ferrell (5) [Paint]20-14WF +60.3%
    08:28Assisted by Porsche Jones  0.3%
    08:22 20-16WF +40.1%Good Layup by Kerri Gardin (4) [Paint]
    08:22   0.1%Assisted by Christie Marrone
    07:59Turnover by Jennifer Johnson  0.0%
    07:59Media Timeout
    07:47   0.0%Missed Jumper by Christie Marrone
    07:47Defensive Rebound by Liz Strunk  0.0%
    07:40Good Layup by Christen Brown (2) [Paint/Fast Break]22-16WF +60.3%
    07:40Assisted by Porsche Jones  0.3%
    07:24   0.5%Turnover by Dawn Chriss
    07:22Steal by Porsche Jones  0.5%
    07:04Missed Layup by Meredith Bell  0.6%
    07:04   0.6%Defensive Rebound by Kerri Gardin
    06:54 22-18WF +40.1%Good Jumper by Fran Recchia (2)
    06:28Good Jumper by Cotelia Bond-Young (5)24-18WF +60.3%
    06:11 24-20WF +40.1%Good Layup by Megan Finnerty (2) [Paint]
    05:53Good 3-Pointer by Porsche Jones (7)27-20WF +70.6%
    05:53Assisted by Cotelia Bond-Young  0.6%
    05:37 27-22WF +50.3%Good Layup by Kerri Gardin (6) [Paint]
    05:37   0.3%Assisted by Megan Finnerty
    05:09Missed 3-Pointer by Meredith Bell  0.3%
    05:09   0.3%Deadball Rebound TEAM
    04:51 27-24WF +30.0%Good Jumper by Dawn Chriss (4)
    04:51   0.0%Assisted by Megan Finnerty
    04:25   0.0%Foul by Carrie Mason (P1/T2)
    04:25Good Free Throw by Porsche Jones (8)28-24WF +40.1%
    04:25Good Free Throw by Porsche Jones (9)29-24WF +50.3%
    04:19 29-27WF +2 Good 3-Pointer by Fran Recchia (5)
    04:19    Assisted by Carrie Mason
    04:08Turnover by Jennifer Johnson   
    04:08Foul by Jennifer Johnson (P1/T2)   
    03:55 29-29T 3 Good Layup by Megan Finnerty (4) [Paint]
    03:55    Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    03:42Missed Layup by Porsche Jones   
    03:42    Defensive Rebound by Dawn Chriss
    03:25    Missed 3-Pointer by Fran Recchia
    03:25    Deadball Rebound TEAM
    03:22Foul by Porsche Jones (P1/T3)   
    03:22Media Timeout
    03:16 29-31VT +2 Good Layup by Megan Finnerty (6) [Paint]
    02:59Good 3-Pointer by Porsche Jones (12)32-31WF +1 
    02:59Assisted by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    02:43 32-33VT +1 Good Jumper by Carrie Mason (8)
    02:11Missed Jumper by Erin Ferrell   
    02:11    Defensive Rebound by Britney Anderson
    01:49    Turnover by Britney Anderson
    01:35Missed 3-Pointer by Liz Strunk   
    01:35    Defensive Rebound by Britney Anderson
    01:23    Missed Jumper by Roshana Jackson
    01:23Defensive Rebound by Team   
    01:08    Foul by Roshana Jackson (P1/T3)
    01:08Wake Forest 30 Second Timeout
    00:51Missed 3-Pointer by Liz Strunk   
    00:51Offensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell   
    00:47Missed Layup by Erin Ferrell   
    00:47Offensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson   
    00:33Missed 3-Pointer by Erin Ferrell   
    00:33    Defensive Rebound by Dawn Chriss
    00:24 32-35VT +3 Good Layup by Britney Anderson (4) [Paint/Fast Break]
    00:24    Assisted by Christie Marrone
    00:03Good Layup by Porsche Jones (14) [Paint]34-35VT +1 
    2nd Half
    TimeWake ForestScoreMarginLead SafeVirginia Tech
    19:51    Turnover by Carrie Mason
    19:50Steal by Porsche Jones   
    19:47Missed Layup by Porsche Jones   
    19:47Offensive Rebound by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    19:20Good Layup by Christen Brown (4) [Paint]36-35WF +1 
    19:20Assisted by Erin Ferrell   
    19:07    Missed Jumper by Kerri Gardin
    19:07Defensive Rebound by Christen Brown   
    18:58Turnover by Cotelia Bond-Young   
    18:58    Steal by Dawn Chriss
    18:45 36-37VT +1 Good Layup by Erin Gibson (4) [Paint]
    18:45    Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    18:18Missed Layup by Porsche Jones   
    18:18    Shot Blocked by Carrie Mason
    18:16    Defensive Rebound by Erin Gibson
    18:12    Turnover by Carrie Mason
    18:12Steal by Liz Strunk   
    18:05Missed Layup by Erin Ferrell   
    18:05    Defensive Rebound by Carrie Mason
    17:55    Missed Layup by Erin Gibson
    17:55Defensive Rebound by Team   
    17:40Good Jumper by Christen Brown (6)38-37WF +1 
    17:40Assisted by Erin Ferrell   
    17:25Foul by Erin Ferrell (P1/T4)   
    17:25 38-38T 4 Good Free Throw by Britney Anderson (5)
    17:25 38-39VT +1 Good Free Throw by Britney Anderson (6)
    17:17Turnover by Christen Brown   
    17:04Foul by Christen Brown (P1/T5)   
    17:04    Missed Free Throw by Dawn Chriss
    17:04    Deadball Rebound TEAM
    17:04 38-40VT +2 Good Free Throw by Dawn Chriss (5)
    17:00Turnover by Porsche Jones   
    17:00    Steal by Britney Anderson
    16:57    Missed Layup by Dawn Chriss
    16:57Shot Blocked by Erin Ferrell   
    16:54    Offensive Rebound by Dawn Chriss
    16:51 38-42VT +40.0%Good Layup by Dawn Chriss (7) [Paint/Fast Break]
    16:27Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young  0.0%
    16:27   0.0%Defensive Rebound by Carrie Mason
    16:24Foul by Cotelia Bond-Young (P2/T6)  0.0%
    16:09   0.0%Missed Layup by Dawn Chriss
    16:09Shot Blocked by Erin Ferrell  0.0%
    16:08Defensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson  0.0%
    16:08Turnover by Jennifer Johnson  0.1%
    15:56 38-44VT +60.3%Good Jumper by Dawn Chriss (9)
    15:56   0.3%Assisted by Megan Finnerty
    15:38Turnover by Cotelia Bond-Young  0.6%
    15:37   0.6%Steal by Erin Gibson
    15:32   0.6%Missed Jumper by Britney Anderson
    15:32   0.3%Offensive Rebound by Megan Finnerty
    15:14   0.3%Turnover by Britney Anderson
    15:13Steal by Jennifer Johnson  0.3%
    15:06Missed Layup by Erin Ferrell  0.3%
    15:06Offensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson  0.6%
    15:01Missed Layup by Jennifer Johnson  0.6%
    15:01   0.6%Shot Blocked by Erin Gibson
    14:59   0.6%Defensive Rebound by Carrie Mason
    14:53 38-46VT +81.0%Good Layup by Erin Gibson (6) [Paint]
    14:53   1.0%Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    14:51Foul by Erin Ferrell (P2/T7)  1.0%
    14:51Media Timeout
    14:51 38-47VT +91.4%Good Free Throw by Erin Gibson (7)
    14:31Missed Layup by Erin Ferrell  1.5%
    14:31   1.5%Defensive Rebound by Roshana Jackson
    14:12   1.5%Turnover by Roshana Jackson
    14:12   1.5%Foul by Roshana Jackson (P2/T4)
    13:54Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young  1.5%
    13:54Offensive Rebound by Jennifer Johnson  2.1%
    13:50Missed Jumper by Jennifer Johnson  2.1%
    13:50   2.1%Defensive Rebound by Roshana Jackson
    13:29 38-49VT +112.8%Good Jumper by Britney Anderson (8)
    13:29   2.8%Assisted by Roshana Jackson
    12:54Turnover by Porsche Jones  3.7%
    12:54Foul by Porsche Jones (P2/T8)  3.7%
    12:54Wake Forest 30 Second Timeout
    12:30   3.7%Missed Jumper by Roshana Jackson
    12:30Shot Blocked by Cotelia Bond-Young  3.7%
    12:28   2.9%Offensive Rebound by Erin Gibson
    12:26   2.9%Missed Layup by Erin Gibson
    12:26   2.9%Offensive Rebound by TEAM
    12:25 38-51VT +134.6%Good Layup by Roshana Jackson (2) [Paint]
    12:25   4.6%Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    12:14Missed Jumper by Jennifer Johnson  4.7%
    12:14   4.7%Defensive Rebound by Christie Marrone
    12:05 38-54VT +168.1%Good 3-Pointer by Christie Marrone (3)
    12:05   8.1%Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    12:01Wake Forest Full Timeout
    11:46   8.2%Foul by Fran Recchia (P1/T5)
    11:46Media Timeout
    11:46Missed Free Throw by Liz Strunk  8.2%
    11:46Deadball Rebound Team  9.6%
    11:46Good Free Throw by Liz Strunk (9)39-54VT +158.2%
    11:34 39-56VT +179.6%Good Jumper by Megan Finnerty (8) [Paint]
    11:34   9.6%Assisted by Dawn Chriss
    11:17Missed Layup by Liz Strunk  9.7%
    11:17   9.7%Defensive Rebound by Megan Finnerty
    11:07   9.8%Missed 3-Pointer by Fran Recchia
    11:07Defensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell  9.8%
    10:55Good Jumper by Cotelia Bond-Young (7) [Paint]41-56VT +158.4%
    10:42   7.2%Turnover by Kerri Gardin
    10:41Steal by Cotelia Bond-Young  7.2%
    10:40Good Layup by Cotelia Bond-Young (9) [Paint/Fast Break]43-56VT +136.0%
    10:22   5.0%Turnover by Kerri Gardin
    10:21Steal by Liz Strunk  5.0%
    10:16Good 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young (12) [Fast Break]46-56VT +103.1%
    10:16Assisted by Porsche Jones  3.1%
    10:11Virginia Tech 30 Second Timeout
    09:53 46-58VT +124.0%Good Jumper by Erin Gibson (9)
    09:53   4.0%Assisted by Megan Finnerty
    09:41Good 3-Pointer by Porsche Jones (17)49-58VT +92.4%
    09:41Assisted by Liz Strunk  2.4%
    09:25   2.4%Missed 3-Pointer by Christie Marrone
    09:25Defensive Rebound by Liz Strunk  2.4%
    09:19Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young  2.4%
    09:19Offensive Rebound by Porsche Jones  2.4%
    09:16   2.4%Foul by Christie Marrone (P1/T6)
    09:05Turnover by Liz Strunk  2.4%
    09:05Foul by Liz Strunk (P1/T9)  2.4%
    08:55 49-60VT +113.2%Good Layup by Megan Finnerty (10) [Paint]
    08:55   3.2%Assisted by Erin Gibson
    08:52Wake Forest 30 Second Timeout
    08:26Missed Layup by Christen Brown  3.3%
    08:26   3.3%Defensive Rebound by Megan Finnerty
    08:24   3.3%Turnover by Megan Finnerty
    08:12Good Jumper by Cotelia Bond-Young (14)51-60VT +92.5%
    07:43   2.5%Missed Jumper by Erin Gibson
    07:43Defensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell  2.5%
    07:32Missed 3-Pointer by Liz Strunk  2.6%
    07:32   2.6%Defensive Rebound by Erin Gibson
    07:17   2.6%Missed Jumper by Britney Anderson
    07:17Defensive Rebound by Liz Strunk  2.6%
    07:02   2.6%Foul by Dawn Chriss (P1/T7)
    07:02Media Timeout
    06:46Missed 3-Pointer by Christen Brown  2.6%
    06:46   2.6%Defensive Rebound by Dawn Chriss
    06:25 51-62VT +113.5%Good Jumper by Britney Anderson (10) [Paint]
    05:55Missed Jumper by Porsche Jones  3.6%
    05:55   3.6%Shot Blocked by Erin Gibson
    05:54   3.6%Defensive Rebound by TEAM
    05:33Foul by Christen Brown (P2/T10)  3.7%
    05:33   3.7%Missed Free Throw by Dawn Chriss
    05:33   3.7%Deadball Rebound TEAM
    05:33 51-63VT +124.7%Good Free Throw by Dawn Chriss (10)
    05:19Missed Jumper by Liz Strunk  4.8%
    05:19   4.8%Defensive Rebound by Erin Gibson
    04:55   4.8%Turnover by Roshana Jackson
    04:41Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young  4.9%
    04:41Offensive Rebound by Liz Strunk  6.1%
    04:16   6.2%Foul by Erin Gibson (P1/T8)
    04:16Good Free Throw by Cotelia Bond-Young (15)52-63VT +115.0%
    04:16Good Free Throw by Cotelia Bond-Young (16)53-63VT +103.9%
    03:57   3.9%Missed 3-Pointer by Fran Recchia
    03:57Deadball Rebound Team  3.9%
    03:56   3.9%Foul by Megan Finnerty (P1/T9)
    03:56Media Timeout
    03:45Turnover by Cotelia Bond-Young  3.9%
    03:44   4.0%Steal by Megan Finnerty
    03:26   4.0%Missed Jumper by Carrie Mason
    03:26Defensive Rebound by Erin Ferrell  4.0%
    02:55Missed Layup by Cotelia Bond-Young  4.1%
    02:55   4.1%Defensive Rebound by Dawn Chriss
    02:53Foul by Cotelia Bond-Young (P3/T11)  4.1%
    02:53 53-64VT +115.3%Good Free Throw by Dawn Chriss (11)
    02:53 53-65VT +126.6%Good Free Throw by Dawn Chriss (12)
    02:43Good Layup by Erin Ferrell (7) [Paint]55-65VT +104.1%
    02:43Assisted by Porsche Jones  4.1%
    02:25 55-67VT +125.4%Good Layup by Erin Gibson (11) [Paint]
    02:08Good Layup by Cotelia Bond-Young (18) [Paint]57-67VT +104.2%
    01:54 57-70VT +136.9%Good 3-Pointer by Carrie Mason (11)
    01:54   6.9%Assisted by Megan Finnerty
    01:39Good 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young (21)60-70VT +104.3%
    01:39Assisted by Porsche Jones  4.3%
    01:38Wake Forest 30 Second Timeout
    01:15   3.3%Turnover by Carrie Mason
    01:15Steal by Porsche Jones  3.3%
    01:08Missed Layup by Erin Ferrell  3.3%
    01:08Offensive Rebound by Team  4.4%
    00:52Good Layup by Porsche Jones (19) [Paint]62-70VT +82.4%
    00:44   1.6%Turnover by Carrie Mason
    00:44Steal by Porsche Jones  1.6%
    00:38Missed 3-Pointer by Liz Strunk  1.6%
    00:38   1.6%Defensive Rebound by TEAM
    00:29Foul by Porsche Jones (P3/T12)  1.6%
    00:29 62-71VT +92.5%Good Free Throw by Carrie Mason (12)
    00:29 62-72VT +103.4%Good Free Throw by Carrie Mason (13)
    00:25   3.4%Foul by Carrie Mason (P2/T10)
    00:25Good Free Throw by Porsche Jones (20)63-72VT +92.5%
    00:25Good Free Throw by Porsche Jones (21)64-72VT +81.7%
    00:17Foul by Liz Strunk (P2/T13)  1.7%
    00:17 64-73VT +92.5%Good Free Throw by Megan Finnerty (11)
    00:17 64-74VT +103.5%Good Free Throw by Megan Finnerty (12)
    00:12Missed 3-Pointer by Cotelia Bond-Young  3.5%
    00:12   3.5%Defensive Rebound by Britney Anderson